RESULTS and RANKINGS

RC44 Sotogrande Cup STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • United Kingdom Team Aqua (GBR 2041)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 3
  • 8
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 37
  • United Kingdom Peninsula Petroleum (GBR 1)
  • 3
  • 8
  • 8
  • 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 40
  • Russia Bronenosec Sailing (RUS 18)
  • 8
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 6
  • 7
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 40
  • Russia Team Nika (RUS 10)
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 4
  • 2
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • 41
  • Russia Katusha (RUS 21)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 7
  • 5
  • 1
  • 5
  • 7
  • 7
  • 5
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 46
  • Sweden Artemis Racing (SWE44)
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 6
  • 8
  • 8
  • 3
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 51
  • Slovenia Team Ceeref (SLO 11)
  • 4
  • 7
  • 3
  • 7
  • 7
  • 6
  • 2
  • 9 DNF
  • 2
  • 7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 54
  • Monaco Charisma (MON 69)
  • 5
  • 5
  • 6
  • 8
  • 6
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 54

RC44 Porto Cervo Cup STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • Sweden Artemis Racing (SWE44)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing Youth (SWE 4)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Bronenosec Sailing (RUS 18)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Monaco Charisma (MON 69)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Katusha (RUS 21)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Peninsula Petroleum (GBR 1)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Team Aqua (GBR 2041)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Slovenia Team Ceeref (SLO 11)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Team Nika (RUS 10)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

RC44 Marstrand World Championship STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • France Aleph Racing (FRA17)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing (SWE44)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing Youth (SWE 4)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Bronenosec Sailing (RUS 18)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Monaco Charisma (MON 69)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Katusha (RUS 21)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Peninsula Petroleum (GBR 1)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Team Aqua (GBR 2041)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Slovenia Team Ceeref (SLO 11)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Team Nika (RUS 10)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

RC44 Cascais Cup STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • France Aleph Racing (FRA17)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing (SWE44)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing Youth (SWE 4)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Bronenosec Sailing (RUS 18)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Monaco Charisma (MON 69)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Katusha (RUS 21)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Peninsula Petroleum (GBR 1)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Team Aqua (GBR 2041)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Slovenia Team Ceeref (SLO 11)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Team Nika (RUS 10)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

RC44 Calero Marinas Cup STANDINGS

  • TEAM
  • #R1
  • #R2
  • #R3
  • #R4
  • #R5
  • #R6
  • #R7
  • #R8
  • #R9
  • #R10
  • #R11
  • #R12
  • #R13
  • #R14
  • PnP
  • Pts
  • France Aleph Racing (FRA17)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing (SWE44)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sweden Artemis Racing Youth (SWE 4)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Bronenosec Sailing (RUS 18)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Monaco Charisma (MON 69)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Katusha (RUS 21)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Peninsula Petroleum (GBR 1)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • United Kingdom Team Aqua (GBR 2041)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Slovenia Team Ceeref (SLO 11)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Russia Team Nika (RUS 10)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -